Brand

Filtrar por categoria

(marcar todos) (desmarcar todos)
Cordão Óptico
(marcar todos) (desmarcar todos)
  Nome Código Policom Part Number Unidade
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 10FT - 3,05M SYSTIMAX 50475 FDXLCLC42-MXF010 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 10FT - 3,05M SYSTIMAX 50586 FDWLCLC42-JXF010 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 50,0/125 LC/LC OM3 2,5M NEXANS 44018 N222.5LLA2 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 50,0/125 LC/LC OM3 1,5M NEXANS 44091 N222.5LLA1 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 50,0/125 LC/LC 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95318 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 27FT - 8,23M SYSTIMAX 50811 FDWLCLC42-JXF027 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 25FT - 7,62M SYSTIMAX 51438 FDXLCLC42-MXF025 Peça
CD.DUPL. 9,0/125 LC/LC 3M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 96068 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 50FT - 15,2M SYSTIMAX 50625 FDWLCLC42-JXF050 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX 62,5/125 LC/LC 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95314 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 9,0/125 LC/LC 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95319 COMMSCOPE Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX OPTISPEED LC/LC 20FT - 6,10M SYSTIMAX 50895 FDMLCLC42-BXF020 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 66FT - 20,1M SYSTIMAX 51176 FDXLCLC42-MXF066 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 100FT - 30,5M SYSTIMAX 50589 FDWLCLC42-JXF100 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 15FT - 4,57M SYSTIMAX 50970 FDXLCLC42-MXF015 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 82FT - 25,0M SYSTIMAX 50996 FDWLCLC42JXF082 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 50,0/125 LC/LC LZ300 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95342 COMMSCOPE Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 33FT - 10,0M SYSTIMAX 50665 FDXLCLC42-MXF033 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 40FT - 12,2M SYSTIMAX 50906 FDWLCLC42-JXF040 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 9/125 LC/LC SM 1,5M NEXANS 44017 CODIGONOVO 44119 Peça
CD.DUPL.LAZRSPEED LC/LC 10FT(3,05M) GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95322 PCFO LCLC OM3 10FT Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 9/125 LC/LC SM 2,5M NEXANS 44019 CODIGONOVO 44089 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX 10G LAZER 300 LC/LC MM 2,0M COMMSCOPE 95510 6536969-2 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX 10G OM4 LAZER 550 LC/LC MM 3,0M LSZH COMMSCOPE 95566 2105061-3 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX 50 /125 LC/LC MM 5,0M COMMSCOPE 95495 6536502-5 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 05FT - 1,52M SYSTIMAX 51030 FDXLCLC42-MXF005 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 08FT - 2,44M SYSTIMAX 51197 FDXLCLC42-MXF008 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 100FT -30,5M SYSTIMAX 50587 FDXLCLC42-MXF100 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 164FT - 50M SYSTIMAX 51374 FDXLCLC42-MXF164 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 17FT - 5,1M SYSTIMAX 51483 FDXLCLC42-MXF017 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 20FT - 6,10M SYSTIMAX 50742 FDXLCLC42-MXF020 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 23FT - 7,00M SYSTIMAX 50971 FDXLCLC42-MXF023 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 27FT - 8,23M SYSTIMAX 50819 FDXLCLC42-MXF027 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 30FT - 9,15M SYSTIMAX 51411 FDXLCLC42-MXF030 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 328FT - 100M SYSTIMAX 51569 FDXLCLC42-MXF328 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 35FT - 10,6M SYSTIMAX 51198 FDXLCLC42-MXF035 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 40FT - 12,2M SYSTIMAX 50887 FDXLCLC42-MXF040 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 50FT - 15,2M SYSTIMAX 50959 FDXLCLC42-MXF050 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 60FT - 18,3M SYSTIMAX 50888 FDXLCLC42-MXF060 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 73FT - 22,2M SYSTIMAX 51426 FDXLCLC42-MXF073 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 82FT - 25,0M SYSTIMAX 50799 FDXLCLC42-MXF082 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX LSZH LAZRSPEED LC/LC 10FT - 3,05M SYSTIMAX 51249 FFXLCLC42-MXF010 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX LSZH LAZRSPEED LC/LC 20FT - 6,10M SYSTIMAX 51285 FFXLCLC42-MXF020 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX LSZH LAZRSPEED LC/LC 6FT - 1,83M SYSTIMAX 51247 FFXLCLC42-MXF006 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX LSZH LAZRSPEED LC/LC 8FT - 2,44M SYSTIMAX 51248 FFXLCLC42-MXF008 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX OPTISPEED LC/LC 33FT - 10,0M SYSTIMAX 50896 FDMLCLC42-BXF033 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 03FT - 0,91M SYSTIMAX 51155 FDWLCLC42-JXF003 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 05FT - 1,52M SYSTIMAX 51156 FDWLCLC42-JXF005 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 08FT - 2,44M SYSTIMAX 50732 FDWLCLC42-JXF008 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 105FT - 32,0M SYSTIMAX 51064 FDWLCLC42-JXF105 Peça