Filtrar por categoria

(marcar todos) (desmarcar todos)
Cordão Óptico
(marcar todos)
  Nome Código Policom Part Number Unidade
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 10FT - 3,05M SYSTIMAX 50475 FDXLCLC42-MXF010 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 10FT - 3,05M SYSTIMAX 50586 FDWLCLC42-JXF010 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 35FT - 10,6M SYSTIMAX 51563 FDWLCLC42-JXF035 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED SC/SC 66FT - 20,1M SYSTIMAX 50617 FDXSCSC42MXF066 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 50,0/125 LC/LC OM3 2,5M NEXANS 44018 N222.5LLA2 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 20FT - 6,10M SYSTIMAX 50624 FDWLCLC42-JXF020 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 50,0/125 LC/LC 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95318 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 9/125 LC/SC SM 1,5M NEXANS 44023 93078 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 50,0/125 LC/LC OM3 1,5M NEXANS 44091 N222.5LLA1 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 50 /125 SC/SC 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95311 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 9/125 LC/LC SM 1,5M NEXANS 44017 CODIGONOVO 44119 Peça
CD.DUPL. 62,5/125 MTRJ/SC 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95310 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 9,0/125 LC/LC 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95319 COMMSCOPE Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 62/125 ST/SC 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95185 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 27FT - 8,23M SYSTIMAX 50811 FDWLCLC42-JXF027 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED LC/LC 15FT - 4,57M SYSTIMAX 50970 FDXLCLC42-MXF015 Peça
CD.DUPL. 9,0/125 LC/LC 3M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 96068 Peça
CD.DUPL. 62,5/125 MTRJ/ST 6,0M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95340 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX 62,5/125 LC/LC 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95314 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 82FT - 25,0M SYSTIMAX 50996 FDWLCLC42JXF082 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 62/125 ST/ST 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95184 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX 62,5/125 LC/SC 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95313 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX 50,0/125 LC/LC LZ300 3,05M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 97309 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX LAZRSPEED SC/SC 10FT - 3,05M SYSTIMAX 50554 FDXSCSC42MXF010 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX OPTISPEED LC/LC 20FT - 6,10M SYSTIMAX 50895 FDMLCLC42-BXF020 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 25FT - 7,62M SYSTIMAX 51219 FDWLCLC42-JXF025 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 62,5/125 LC/ST 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95316 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX 9,0/125 ST/ST 2,0M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95326 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 100FT - 30,5M SYSTIMAX 50589 FDWLCLC42-JXF100 Peça
CD.DUPL. 9/125 LC/E2000 APC 9,0M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95338 Peça
CD.DUPL. 50/125 OM4 ST/ST 5,0 MTS GP Cabling and Security Solutions 97436 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 50,0/125 SC/SC OM3 2,5M NEXANS 44020 N222.5CCA2 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 66FT - 20,1M SYSTIMAX 50626 FDWLCLC42-JXF066 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 50,0/125 LC/SC 1,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95488 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/SC 10FT - 3,05M SYSTIMAX 50557 FDWLCSC42-JXF010 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX.MONOMODO 9/125 LC/SC 21 M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 97397 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 9/125 LC/SC SM 2,5M NEXANS 44025 93083 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX 9.0/125 SC/SC 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95188 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/LC 40FT - 12,2M SYSTIMAX 50906 FDWLCLC42-JXF040 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 9/125 SC/SC SM 2,5M NEXANS 44021 93051 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 50,0/125 LC/LC OM4 2,5M NEXANS 44040 93032 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 50,0/125 LC/SC OM3 2,5M NEXANS 44024 93081 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 50,0/125 LC/LC LZ300 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95342 COMMSCOPE Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX 9,0/125 LC/SC 2,5M GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95320 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX TERASPEED LC/SC 08FT - 2,44M SYSTIMAX 50734 FDWLCSC42-JXF008 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX TERASPEED SC/SC 10FT - 3,05M SYSTIMAX 50556 FDWSCSC42-JXF010 Peça
CD.DUPL.LAZRSPEED LC/LC 10FT(3,05M) GP Cabling and Security Solutions 95322 PCFO LCLC OM3 10FT Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 9/125 LC/LC SM 2,5M NEXANS 44019 CODIGONOVO 44089 Peça
CORDAO DUPLEX 10G LAZER 300 LC/LC MM 2,0M COMMSCOPE 95510 6536969-2 Peça
CORDÃO DUPLEX 10G LAZER 300 LC/SC MM 20,0M COMMSCOPE 95519 2-6536967-0 Peça